HARD CRO 2017 – General Classification

 Start TimeRacer CategoryCP #1CP #2FinishPenaltiesFinal Time
Start TimeRacerCategoryCP #1CP #2FinishPenaltiesFinal Time
09:00
102
Béla Kuzler (M)
2A
DNF
DNF
DNF
-
DNF
09:02
106
Goran Livada (M)
2A
46:55
21.6.2017.
07:57
79:41
22.6.2017.
16:43
104:12
23.6.2017.
17:14
-
104:12
09:04
116
Darko Kos (M)
2A
35:39
20.6.2017.
20:43
65:44
22.6.2017
02:48
085:11
22.6.2017.
22:15
01:00 - Riding without reflective vest (19.6.2017.)
00:30 - Driving on not permitted road (21.6.2017. Karlovac D1)
086:41
09:06
205
Ivan Puja (M)
2B
DNS
DNS
DNS
-
DNS
09:08
001
Tanja Hacker (F)
1
46:13
21.6.2017.
07:21
84:30
22.6.2017.
21:38
109:45
23.2.2017
11:53
02:00 - Driving on not permitted road 22.6.2017. Rijeka D7)
111:45
09:10
202
Miran Reberc (M)
2B
50:29
21.6.2017.
11:39
83:44
22.6.2017.
20:54
107:15
23.6.2017.
20:25
00:30 - Driving on not permitted road (22.6.2017. Zagreb Jadranska Avenija Entrance)
107:45
09:12
110
Zvonimir Knežević (M)
2A
33:52
20.6.2017.
19:04
60:02
21.6.2017.
21:14
080:00
22.6.2017
17:12
-
080:00
09:14
103
Danijel Horvat (M)
2A
46:32
21.6.2017.
07:46
82:39
22.6.017.
19:53
107:11
23.6.2017.
20:25
00:30 - Driving on not permitted road (23.6.2017. Osijek D2)
107:44
09:16
488
Ares Buršić (M)
2A
DNF
DNF
DNF
-
DNF
09:18
101
Ian To (M)
2A
25:53
20.6.2017.
11:11
47:18
21.6.2017.
08:36
059:50
21.6.2017.
21:08
00:30 - Driving on not permitted road (21.6.2017. Karlovac D1)
060:20
09:20
112
Darko Dominić (M)
2A
48:25
21.6.2017.
09:45
84:44
22.6.2017.
22:04
DNF
-
DNF
09:22
203
Zdenko Grgurić (M)
2B
45:55
21.6.2017.
07:17
76:06
22.6.2017.
13:30
095:58
23.6.2017.
09:20
00:30 - Driving on not permitted road (23.6.2017. Osijek D2)
096:22
09:24
113
Tomislav Bermanec (M)
2A
45:14
21.6.2017.
06:38
82:22
22.6.2017.
19:46
106:45
23.6.2017,
20:09
00:30 - Driving on not permitted road (23.6.2017. Osijek D2)
107:15
09:26
111
Alen Moše (M)
2A
37:43
20.6.2017.
23:09
63:47
22.6.2017.
01:13
080:52
22.6.2017.
18:18
01:00 - Inadequate lighting (19.6.2017.)
00:30 - Driving on not permitted road (22.6.2017. Osijek D2)
082:22
09:28
301
Negomir Gajinov (M)
2C
DNF
DNF
DNF
-
DNF
09:30
114
Kenan Bajrić (M)
2A
DNS
DNS
DNS
-
DNS
09:32
105
Max Kraus (M)
2A
42:54
21.6.2017.
04:26
78:46
22.6.2017.
16:18
100:33
23.6.2017.
14:05
-
100:33
09:34
206
Boris Pupič (M)
2B
42:52
21.6.2017.
04:26
76:06
22.6.2017.
13:40
102:09
23.6.2017.
15:43
-
102:09
09:36
108
Zoltán Járfás (M)
2A
50:03
21.6.2017.
11:39
83:38
22.6.2017.
21:14
106:40
23.6.2017.
20:16
-
106:40
09:38
115
Dragan Mladenović (M)
2A
33:45
20.6.2017.
19:23
59:02
21.6.2017.
20:40
077:41
22.6.2017
15:19
00:30 - Driving on not permitted road (21.6.2017. Karlovac D1)
DSQ - Red traffic light crossing (22.6.2017.)
DSQ
09:40
204
Manfred Bader (M)
2B
39:03
21.6.2017.
00:43
DNF
DNF
-
DNF
09:42
002
Caroline Item (F)
1
48:36
21.6.2017.
10:18
87:36
23.6.2017.
01:18
111:53
24.6.2017.
01:35
-
111:53
09:46
117
Aleksandar Đurović (M)
2A
36:28
20.6.2017.
22:12
DNF
DNF
-
DNF